Desdy 50 Litre Kompresörlü Oto Buzdolabı Taşınabilir Soğutucu [Enerji Sınıfı A]
€ 432
Price Details
Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )
*All items will import from TR
QTY:
Ubuy works hard to protect your security and privacy. Our advanced payment security system ensures confidentiality by encrypting your information during transmission using AES (Advanced Encryption Standards) and SSL (Secure Socket Layer) protocols. Your payment details are 100% secure as we do not share your payment details with third party sellers.
Enjoy the coolness everywhere with Desdy!
Buy Now Pay Later
Fast
Shipping
Free
Return*
Secure Packaging
100% Original Products
PCI DSS Compliance
ISO 27001 Certified
What Stands Out
Product Details
| Kapak/Kapı Sayısı | 1 |
| Buz Çözme Sistemi Türü | Otomatik |
| Voltaj | 24 Volt (DC) |
| Soğutma Yöntemi | Kompresör |
| Raf Sayısı | 1 |
| Ayarlanabilir Sıcaklık Kontrolü | Evet |
| Elektrik fişi | Tip C |
| Kapak Yönü | Ters Çevrilebilir |
| Dondurucuya Geçme Özelliği Mevcut | Evet |
| Elektrikli mi? | Evet |
| Marka Adı | Desdy |
| Model Numarası | DSD50D |
| Orijin Ülke | Çin |
| Dahili Bileşenler | 12/24V çakmaklık soketi, Kullanım kılavuzu, Oto Buzdolabı |
| Üretici | AKE Endüstri |
| Parça Numarası | DSD50D |
| Garanti Bilgileri | 2 yıl ithalatçı garantili |
| Ürün Boyutları D x G x Y | 65.7D x 40.1G x 45.9Y santimetre |
| Kapasite | 50 litre |
| Dondurucu Kapasitesi | 50 Litre |
| Ürünün Ağırlığı | 14.5 Kilogram |
| Yıllık Enerji Tüketimi | 60 Watt |
| Buzdolabı Net Kapasitesi | 50 Litre |
| Taze Gıda Kapasitesi | 50 Litre |
| Kurulum Türü | Taşınabilir |
| Spesifikasyonlara Uygun | CE |
| BEE Yıldız Puanı | 5 Yıldız |
| Renk | Gri |
| Ürün Boyutları | 65.7D x 40.1G x 45.9Y santimetre |
| Marka | Desdy |
| Kurulum Tipi | Taşınabilir |
Who Should Buy?
-
Outdoor Enthusiasts
Perfect for camping, fishing, or road trips requiring cold storage for food and beverages.
-
Traveling Families
Ideal for families on long journeys needing portable refrigeration for snacks and drinks.
-
Picnic Goers
Great for picnic lovers, providing convenient cooling for food and drinks during outings.
-
Limited Space Users
Not suitable for small apartments or tight spaces due to its size and need for ventilation.
Product Description
Customer Questions & Answers
-
Question:
How to Shop Desdy 50 Litre Kompresörlü Oto Buzdolabı Ta Online From Ubuy?
Answer: It’s easy to shop Desdy 50 Litre Kompresörlü Oto Buzdolabı Ta online from Ubuy. You just have to search for the product, choose your shipping method while checking out and get it delivered to your location. -
Question:
Is Desdy 50 Litre Kompresörlü Oto Buzdolabı Ta Available to Shop Online in Netherlands?
Answer: Yes, at Ubuy Netherlands this product is available for you to shop at a reasonable price. The Desdy 50 Litre Kompresörlü Oto Buzdolabı Ta is not available locally but you can trust us with our express shipping services. -
Question:
How Long Does It Take to Get Product After Placing the Order?
Answer: The delivery time of your ordered product varies as per what you've ordered and the shipping method that you've chosen. The estimated delivery time is mentioned during the checkout process, so be carefree while shopping.
Desdy Editorial Review
Customer Reviews & Ratings
-
5 Star
100%
-
4 Star
0%
-
3 Star
0%
-
2 Star
0%
-
1 Star
0%
Review this product
Share your thoughts with other customers
Related Products
Product Price History
Important information
- Limitations : For products shipped internationally, please note that any manufacturer warranty may not be valid; manufacturer service options may not be available; product manuals, instructions, and safety warnings may not be in destination country languages; the products (and accompanying materials) may not be designed in accordance with destination country standards, specifications, and labeling requirements; and the products may not conform to destination country voltage and other electrical standards (requiring use of an adapter or converter if appropriate). The recipient is responsible for assuring that the product can be lawfully imported to the destination country. When ordering from Ubuy or its affiliates, the recipient is the importer of record and must comply with all laws and regulations of the destination country.
- Not all the products listed on Ubuy are for sale, as Ubuy is a global search engine. Products are subject to export/trade regulations.
€ 432
Order now and get it around Friday, September 04
This item is not restrict in my country.(Please click on above link if this item is not restrict in your country, So our team will review and allow.)
QTY:
PCI DSS compliant and ISO 27001:2022 certified, with encrypted payments and full buyer protection on every order.
Features & Benefits
- High-performance cooling range of -20°C to +20°C.
- Lightweight at only 14.5 kg and compact dimensions for easy transport.
- 50 liters of storage space perfect for camping and long trips.
- Flexible use with a double-sided cover for convenient access.
- Works with both 12/24V vehicle power and AC 220V for home use.
- Features a 3-stage battery protection system for safe usage.
Ubuy Assurance
Experience worry-free shopping with 100% original products, PCI DSS-compliant payment security, ISO 27001-certified data protection, the fastest cross-border delivery, free returns *, and secure packaging on every order.
![Desdy 50 Litre Kompresörlü Oto Buzdolabı Taşınabilir Soğutucu [Enerji Sınıfı A]](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41JT5FOZ2EL._AC_SY445_.jpg)
![Desdy 50 Litre Kompresörlü Oto Buzdolabı Taşınabilir Soğutucu [Enerji Sınıfı A]](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41Vi9zAMyvL._AC_SY445_.jpg)
![Desdy 50 Litre Kompresörlü Oto Buzdolabı Taşınabilir Soğutucu [Enerji Sınıfı A]](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41mKp0uYmEL._AC_SY445_.jpg)
![Desdy 50 Litre Kompresörlü Oto Buzdolabı Taşınabilir Soğutucu [Enerji Sınıfı A]](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41PG4P9lcBL._AC_SY445_.jpg)
![Desdy 50 Litre Kompresörlü Oto Buzdolabı Taşınabilir Soğutucu [Enerji Sınıfı A]](https://m.media-amazon.com/images/I/41ehG+J2iCL._AC_SY445_.jpg)